Pl. | Name | TSS = | TES + | PCS + | CO | PR | SS | Deduction - | StN. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya AGAEVA Army of Skaters, Moscow | 131.71 | 70.06 | 61.65 | 7.75 | 7.67 | 7.67 | 0.00 | #23 | |
2 | Dina HUSNUTDINOVA SSh ''Strela'' / Kazan / Republic of Tatarstan | 129.08 | 67.88 | 61.20 | 7.75 | 7.67 | 7.50 | 0.00 | #24 | |
3 | Daria KAREVA MAU SH ''Priboj'' / Tyumen / Ural Federal District | 115.06 | 59.65 | 55.41 | 7.00 | 6.83 | 6.92 | 0.00 | #18 | |
4 | Mariya PARAMONOVA CSKA, Moscow | 111.22 | 52.79 | 59.43 | 7.42 | 7.42 | 7.42 | 1.00 | #21 | |
5 | Zarina KASHAPOVA RSShOR / Kazan / Republic of Tatarstan | 106.71 | 52.43 | 56.28 | 7.08 | 6.83 | 7.17 | 2.00 | #22 | |
6 | Anna ZAMIATINA SShOR Todes / Chelyabinsk / Ural Federal District | 105.14 | 53.28 | 51.86 | 6.50 | 6.50 | 6.42 | 0.00 | #17 | |
7 | Sofya VORONTSOVA SShOR N1 / Ufa / Republic of Bashkortostan | 104.25 | 53.97 | 50.28 | 6.25 | 6.25 | 6.33 | 0.00 | #13 | |
8 | Arina VIDINEEVA LVS Center / Krasnoyarsk / Siberian Federal District | 103.09 | 51.26 | 51.83 | 6.58 | 6.33 | 6.50 | 0.00 | #16 | |
9 | Sofiia BUZA SShOR N35 / Omsk / Siberian Federal District | 99.82 | 49.88 | 50.94 | 6.33 | 6.33 | 6.42 | 1.00 | #14 | |
10 | Amaliia GLINSKAIA SK Piruet / Khabarovsk / Far Eastern Federal District | 99.64 | 45.79 | 53.85 | 6.75 | 6.67 | 6.75 | 0.00 | #19 | |
11 | Anastasiya BALYKINA GCOR / Minsk / Republic of Belarus | 99.56 | 48.82 | 52.74 | 6.58 | 6.50 | 6.67 | 2.00 | #20 | |
12 | Angelina KIM Holmsk-Arena / Kholmsk / Far Eastern Federal District | 88.69 | 43.42 | 46.27 | 5.75 | 5.75 | 5.83 | 1.00 | #12 | |
13 | Polina GUREVA RSSSh ZVS / Yakutsk / Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) | 88.24 | 43.85 | 45.39 | 5.75 | 5.58 | 5.67 | 1.00 | #10 | |
14 | Aliaksandra MALASHKA RCOP / Minsk / Republic of Belarus | 87.46 | 41.52 | 46.94 | 5.83 | 5.58 | 6.17 | 1.00 | #11 | |
15 | Anzhelina KALACHYOVA RSSSh ZVS / Yakutsk / Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) | 80.58 | 34.98 | 47.60 | 6.00 | 5.75 | 6.08 | 2.00 | #15 | |
16 | Amaliya SULAYMONOVA CGS / Tashkent / Republic of Uzbekistan | 79.35 | 36.87 | 42.48 | 5.33 | 5.25 | 5.33 | 0.00 | #9 | |
17 | Elizaveta RIMOVA SSh N6 / Kemerovo / Kuzbass | 77.97 | 41.92 | 38.05 | 4.75 | 4.58 | 4.92 | 2.00 | #6 | |
18 | Sofiya VIDRINA CGS / Tashkent / Republic of Uzbekistan | 74.37 | 32.54 | 41.83 | 5.33 | 5.17 | 5.17 | 0.00 | #7 | |
19 | Uliana ILICHENKO MBU DOSSh / Leninsk-Kuznetsky / Kuzbass | 60.30 | 24.58 | 38.72 | 4.83 | 4.50 | 5.17 | 3.00 | #8 | |
20 | Irich GU Thailand IITC / Bangkok / Kingdom of Thailand | 53.29 | 19.82 | 34.47 | 4.33 | 4.25 | 4.33 | 1.00 | #5 | |
21 | Aimaral BAIRAMOVA Maral topary / Ashgabat / Turkmenistan | 46.35 | 14.76 | 31.59 | 4.00 | 3.83 | 4.00 | 0.00 | #4 | |
22 | Aynur BERDIYEVA Maral topary / Ashgabat / Turkmenistan | 42.23 | 15.43 | 27.80 | 3.50 | 3.33 | 3.58 | 1.00 | #3 | |
23 | Sama JERAQ Kuwait Winter Games Club / Kuwait / State of Kuwait | 32.85 | 11.73 | 21.12 | 2.58 | 2.75 | 2.58 | 0.00 | #2 | |
24 | Jory ALMULLA Kuwait Winter Games Club / Kuwait / State of Kuwait | 26.13 | 8.54 | 17.59 | 2.25 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 0.00 | #1 |
Legend | |
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Technical Element Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
CO | Composition |
PR | Presentation |
SS | Skating Skills |
Last Update: 28.02.2023 19:43